Výsledky českých atletů dráha 2017- II.část

 

17 September, Kolín, CZE: U18 100 (0.0): 1) Tomáš Němejc 11.00, 2) Filip Bárta 11.02, 3) Tadeáš Vojtěch Hacuš 11.08, Heat 1 (0.0): 1) Tobiáš Dvorský 11.06, Heat 2 (0.0): 1) Tomáš Němejc 10.89, Heat 3 (0.1): 1) Tadeáš Vojtěch Hacuš 10.97; 110H (0.0): 1) Antonín Wijas 14.30; HJ: 1) Jan Štefela 2.02; SP5: 1) Jakub Forejt 16.82, 2) Michal Forejt 16.78; DT1.5: 1) Jakub Forejt 56.84, 2) Michal Forejt 56.59; U18 100H (0.0): 1) Linda Dufková 14.48; LJ: 1) Eliška Semecká 5.82, 2) Leona Vokálová 5.62; SP3: 1) Kateřina Zábojníková 13.29; JT500: 1) Kateřina Zábojníková 46.29.

17 September, Jičín, CZE: SP: 1) Martin Novák 17.96, 2) Tomáš Kozák 16.15; DT: 1) Igor Gondor 54.35; SP: 1) Marta Valtová 13.45; DT: 1) Eliška Staňková 51.87, 2) Markéta Slavíková 44.03.

16 – 17 September, Talence, FRA, Multievents, Décastar: Dec (17th): 4) Adam Sebastian Helcelet 7949; Hep (17th): 4) Eliška Klučinová 6028.

16 September, Brno, CZE, ECCC: U20 100 (-0.4): 2) Katerina Vavrová 12.05, Race B (-2.4): 1) Karolina Strnadová 12.70; 200 (0.0): 1) Katerina Vavrová 24.18; 400: 3) Edita Sklenská 56.30; 1500: 5) Alice Prokešová 4:52.33; 3000: 4) Adéla Koláčková 10:27.19; 3000S: 3) Lucie Filipová 11:30.04; 100H (0.1): 3) Veronika Janíčková 14.25; 400H: 1) Lucie Krupařová 59.28; HJ: 6) Jana Novotná 1.60; PV: Veronika Strýčková NH; LJ: 1) Jana Novotná 5.63; TJ: 5) Lenka Burianová 11.48; DT: 6) Leona Vargová 38.22; HT: 6) Veronika Hejdová 37.68; JT: 2) Iveta Mocharová 44.87; 4×1: 3) AK Olymp Brno 47.48; 4×4: 1) AK Olymp Brno 3:45.59.

16 September, Pardubice, CZE: U20 100 (-0.7): 1) Štěpán Hampl 10.78, 2) Matěj Nádhera 11.03, 3) Jan Král 11.05; 200 Heat 1 (0.1): 1) Štěpán Hampl 21.52, 2) Jan Trafina 21.76, 3) Matěj Nádhera 21.85; 400 Heat 1: 1) Jiří Polák 47.80; 3000: 1) Patrick Vebr 8:45.98; 110H100 Heat 1 (-0.8): 1) David Ryba 14.16; HJ: 1) Štěpán Svoboda 2.03, 2) Marek Bahník 2.00; PV: 1) David Holý 4.80; U20 100 (0.0): 1) Agáta Kolingerová 12.30; 800 Heat 1: 1) Lada Vondrová 2:13.61, 2) Anna Šimková 2:13.99, 3) Michaela Červínová 2:14.90, 4) Jana Matějková 2:15.25; 400H Heat 1: 1) Lada Vondrová 61.49, 2) Tereza Jonasova 62.40, 3) Barbora Veselá 63.11; HJ: 1) Kristýna Malířová 1.70, 2) Patricie Burajová 1.70; PV: 1) Amálie Švábíková 3.82, 2) Tereza Schejbalová 3.62; LJ: 1) Linda Suchá 5.60; SP: 1) Lada Cermanová 13.24; HT: 1) Kateřina Skypalová 62.82.

16 September, Leiria, POR, ECCC-B: U20 100 (0.3): 2) Daniel Vejražka 10.83; 200 (0.9): 1) Daniel Vejražka 22.02; 400: 2) Vladislav Sadirov 50.04; 800: 3) Štěpán Kuriš 1:58.13; 1500: 2) Šimon Šilhavý 4:45.02; 3000: 8) Matyáš Vích 10:33.83; 3000S: 3) Štěpán Kuriš 10:02.19; 110H100 (-1.0): 1) Pavel Petřík 14.63; 400H: 1) Jan Kisiala 53.52; HJ: 1) Tadeas Stepanek 2.00; PV: 2) Dan Bárta 4.80; LJ: 2) Adam Pekárek 6.74; TJ: 3) David Havel 13.69; SP6: 1) Tadeáš Procházka 16.31; DT1.75: 1) Tadeáš Procházka 47.24; HT6: 3) Kryštof Hrabě 52.25; JT: 4) David Havel 47.71; 4×1: 1) ASK Slavia Praha 43.41; 4×4: 2) ASK Slavia Praha 3:27.45Extra Events ; 100 Race 1 (1.1): 2) Petr Urbánek 11.41, Race 2 (0.1): 2) Václav Luhan 11.75.

15 September, Domažlice, CZE: 1000: 1) Jan Friš 2:26.69; 3000: 3) Jan Kreisinger 8:45.88, 4) Damian Vich 8:48.56; 200H Heat 1 (-0.8): 1) Martin Juránek 23.82; SP: 1) Martin Novák 18.47, 2) Tomáš Kozák 16.50, 3) Filip Litavský 16.10; DT: 2) Igor Gondor 55.46, 3) Martin Novák 53.35; JT: 1) Petr Frydrych 83.69, 2) Jaroslav Jílek 78.16, 5) Štěpán Mikoška 68.83, 7) Vojtěch Kozák 65.84, 8) Kozač Kryštof 63.90, 9) Jan Kubeš 63.86, 10) Petr Bělunek 63.70; 400: 2) Tereza Petržilková 54.82; 200H Heat 1 (-0.6): 1) Zuzana Hejnová 26.27, 2) Denisa Rosolová 26.82, 3) Barbara Píchalová 28.94, 4) Dominika Krupařová 29.05, Heat 2 (-1.0): 1) Denisa Benešová 29.73; SP: 1) Lenka Valešová 13.76; DT: 1) Eliška Staňková 53.72, 2) Zuzana Kubicová 46.72, 3) Barbora Tichá 45.41, 4) Markéta Slavíková 43.32; JT: 1) Nikola Ogrodníková 54.26;  U18 DT1.5: 1) Michal Forejt 60.33, 2) Jakub Forejt 59.02.

13 September, Kutná Hora, CZE: 110H Heat 1 (-1.5): 1) Petr Svoboda 13.10, 2) Václav Sedlák 14.01, 3) Jan Kisiala 14.45; 100H Heat 1 (-1.5): 1) Helena Jiranová 13.39, 2) Marketa Stolová 13.81, 3) Tereza Vokálová 14.20, 4) Jana Novotná 14.36; 200H Heat 1 (-1.5): 1) Zuzana Hejnová 25.81, 2) Denisa Rosolová 26.44, 3) Lucie Krupařová 27.93, 4) Dominika Krupařová 28.87, 5) Leona Vokálová 29.35, Heat 2 (-1.9): 1) Andrea Duchoňová 29.94; LJ: 1) Jana Korešová 6.05, 2) Nikola Čejchanová 5.95, 3) Tereza Vokálová 5.88.

10 September,Plzeň , CZE: 100 (-2.0): 1) Zdeněk Stromšík 10.66, 2) Jan Veleba 10.67, 3) Vojtěch Kolarčík 11.04, 4) Marcel Kadlec 11.07, Race B (-1.0): 1) Jakub Rusek 11.01, 2) Jan Vácha 11.09, Heat 1 (-1.4): 1) Jan Veleba 11.02, Heat 2 (-1.4): 1) Zdeněk Stromšík 10.96, 2) Vojtěch Kolarčík 11.07, 3) Jáchym Procházka 11.08; 200 (-1.7): 1) Jan Veleba 21.51, 2) Pavel Maslák 21.54, 3) Michal Tlustý 21.58, 4) Patrik Šorm 21.70, 5) Michal Desenský 21.87, 6) Jáchym Procházka 22.08; 400: 1) Daniel Němeček 47.41, 2) Pavel Maslák 47.45, 3) Patrik Šorm 47.73, 4) Jan Tesař 47.83, 5) David César 48.69, Race B: 1) Albert Holibka 48.10, 2) Michal Tlustý 48.13; 800: 1) Filip Šnejdr 1:53.01, 2) Vojtěch Mlynář 1:53.08, 3) Tomas Vystrk 1:54.10, 4) Lukáš Hodboď 1:54.17, 5) Jan Sýkora 1:54.59, 6) Lukáš Symerský 1:54.74, 7) Martin Sadil 1:54.96, 8) Matěj Pavlíček 1:55.99; 3000: 1) Jan Friš 8:21.74, 3) Viktor Šinágl 8:23.33, 4) Jiří Homoláč 8:27.10, 5) Jiří Šacl 8:28.84, 7) David Kákona 8:39.20, 8) Pavel Kubričan 8:42.37, 9) Lukáš Chwistek 8:42.71, 10) David Kučera 8:44.65; 3000S: 1) Lukáš Olejníček 9:10.58, 2) Jáchym Kovář 9:14.00; 110H Heat 1 (-1.1): 1) Petr Svoboda 13.61, 2) Václav Sedlák 14.15, 3) Adam Sebastian Helcelet 14.58; 400H: 1) Jan Tesař 52.07, 2) Martin Tuček 52.25, 3) Michal Brož 52.25, 4) Martin Juránek 52.30, 5) Václav Barák 53.59; HJ: 1) Matyáš Dalecký 2.11, 2) Jaroslav Bába 2.03; PV: 1) Michal Balner 5.00, 1) Jan Kudlička 5.00, 3) Dan Bárta 5.00, 4) David Holý 4.90, 5) Václav Barák 4.80, 6) Adam Sebastian Helcelet 4.70, 6) Jan Doležal 4.70; LJ: 1) Radek Juška 7.68, 2) Milan Pírek 7.13, 3) Jiří Vondráček 7.07; TJ: 1) Jiří Vondráček 15.79, 2) Radek Juška 15.18, 3) Ondřej Vodák 14.85, 4) Lukáš Kunc 14.61, 5) David Beneš 14.59, 6) Matyáš Vrtiška 14.59, 7) Filip Dittrich 14.49, 8) Jaroslav Bába 14.40; SP: 1) Ladislav Prášil 19.33, 2) Jan Marcell 18.13, 3) Filip Litavský 15.98, 4) Marek Bárta 15.83; DT: 1) Jan Marcell 56.69, 2) Igor Gondor 54.81, 3) Marek Bárta 53.67; HT: 1) Jan Formáček 55.17; JT: 1) Jaroslav Jílek 73.94, 3) Martin Sklenář 64.56, 4) Jan Kubeš 63.57; 100 (-2.4): 1) Klára Seidlová 11.83, 2) Helena Jiranová 11.95, 3) Barbora Procházková 12.02, Race B (-2.0): 1) Marcela Pírková 12.05, Heat 1 (1.1): 1) Helena Jiranová 11.96, 3) Lucie Koudelová 12.15, 4) Marcela Pírková 12.19, Heat 2 (-1.4): 1) Barbora Procházková 12.15, 2) Klára Seidlová 12.16, 3) Lucie Domská 12.18; 200 (-1.3): 1) Klára Seidlová 23.91, 3) Marcela Pírková 24.07, 4) Barbora Procházková 24.18, 5) Tereza Petržilková 24.77, Race B (-1.1): 1) Alena Symerská 24.73, 2) Zdeňka Seidlová 24.87; 400: 1) Denisa Rosolová 53.67, 3) Alena Symerská 54.59, 4) Tereza Petržilková 54.64, Race B: 2) Zdeňka Seidlová 55.49; 800: 1) Kristiina Mäki 2:04.81, 2) Diana Mezuliáníková 2:04.87, 4) Simona Vrzalová 2:06.54, 5) Vendula Hluchá 2:08.39, 6) Renata Vocásková 2:10.03, 8) Eliska Kutrova 2:14.00, 9) Anna Suráková 2:14.60; 1500: 1) Kristiina Mäki 4:38.64, 2) Simona Vrzalová 4:38.96; 3000: 1) Lucie Sekanová 9:45.13, 2) Eva Vrabcová-Nývltová 9:57.20, 3) Monika Hloušková 10:01.22, 4) Lada Novaková 10:01.93, 5) Tereza Hrochová 10:03.46, 6) Klára Kováříková 10:14.53; 3000S: 1) Eva Krchová 10:42.60, 2) Barbora Jíšová 10:50.38, 3) Adéla Voráčková 10:54.21; 100H Heat 1 (-1.5): 1) Helena Jiranová 13.53, 2) Lucie Koudelová 13.64, 3) Anna Zekuciová 14.45; 400H: 3) Tereza Jonasova 61.41, 4) Nikola Řehounková 62.19, 6) Jana Reissová 63.05, Race B: 1) Dominika Krupařová 62.62; HJ: 1) Lada Pejchalová 1.80, 2) Michaela Hrubá 1.78, 3) Nikola Strachová 1.78, 4) Denisa Majerová 1.74; PV: 1) Nikol Jiroutová 4.10, 2) Jiřina Ptáčníková 4.00, 3) Romana Maláčová 4.00, 3) Amálie Švábíková 4.00, 5) Rebeka Šilhanová 3.90, 6) Aneta Morysková 3.90, 7) Zuzana Pražáková 3.80, 8) Tereza Schejbalová 3.70; LJ: 2) Jana Korešová 6.01, 5) Tereza Vokálová 5.61, 6) Anna Křížková 5.60; TJ: 2) Michaela Hrubá 12.93, 3) Lucie Májková 12.42, 4) Šárka Buranská 12.37; SP: 2) Lada Cermanová 13.38, 3) Gabriela Pallová 13.38, 4) Romana Grómanová 13.01; DT: 1) Lenka Matoušková 42.74, 2) Veronika Süssnerová 42.71, 3) Markéta Slavíková 42.53; HT: 1) Tereza Králová 65.38, 2) Kateřina Skypalová 62.54, 3) Lenka Valešová 59.89, 4) Kateřina Chlupová 57.39, 5) Romana Grómanová 53.86, 6) Veronika Bártová 49.23; JT: 1) Nikola Ogrodníková 57.19, 2) Nikol Tabačková 48.00, 3) Andrea Drápalová 47.24, 4) Iveta Mocharová 42.25, 5) Kateřina Klailová 42.12; 5000W: 1) Anežka Drahotová 22:24.30.

9 September,Opava , CZE: 100 (-3.7): 1) Matěj Nádhera 10.92, Heat 1 (-2.4): 1) Daniel Maruštík 11.09, Heat 2 (-2.5): 1) Matěj Nádhera 10.90, 2) David Richter 11.03, 3) Ondřej Hrazdil 11.06; 200 (-1.1): 1) Jiří Kubeš 21.59, 2) Matěj Nádhera 21.63, 3) Matěj Krsek 21.90, 4) Jan Valášek 22.06, 6) Daniel Maruštík 22.10; 400: 1) Matěj Krsek 48.34; 800: 1) Ondřej Chour 1:54.58, 2) Jan Murín 1:55.71; 110H (-2.5): 1) Martin Pokorný 14.33, 2) Jiří Kubeš 14.49; HJ: 1) Martin Odstrčil 2.05; PV: 1) Lukáš Posekaný 5.01, 2) Michal Stuchlík 4.81, 3) Matěj Ščerba 4.81; LJ: 1) Matěj Ščerba 7.34w, 3) Vít Pužman 7.31w, 4) Ondřej Kopecký 7.25, 5) Jindřich Večeřa 7.05w, 6) Jiří Zahradník 7.03w; TJ: 1) Tomáš Janeček 15.17, 3) Vít Pužman 14.61; SP: 1) Martin Novák 18.55, 2) Martin Stašek 18.04, 3) Tomáš Kozák 16.72, 4) Miroslav Pavlíček 15.84; DT: 1) Martin Novák 52.02; HT: 1) Miroslav Pavlíček 66.53, 2) Petr Koucký 62.30, 3) Michal Fiala 62.25; JT: 1) Štěpán Mikoška 68.21; 100 (-0.4): 1) Agáta Kolingerová 11.95, 2) Barbora Dvořáková 12.00, 3) Adéla Novotná 12.23, Heat 1 (-2.2): 1) Barbora Dvořáková 12.19; 400: 1) Zuzana Hejnová 53.00, 2) Lada Vondrová 54.31, 3) Barbora Malíková 54.99, 4) Alžběta Kratochvílová 55.83; 800: 1) Lada Vondrová 2:13.22, 2) Kateřina Ulrichová 2:14.42; 1500: 1) Monika Hrachovcová 4:36.55; 5000: 1) Moira Stewartová 17:26.09; 100H (-2.6): 1) Zuzana Hejnová 13.50, 2) Kateřina Dvořáková 14.16; 400H: 1) Lada Vondrová 61.46, 2) Kateřina Ulrichová 61.78, 3) Lucie Pertlíková 62.88; HJ: 1) Michaela Galuszková 1.70; PV: 1) Nikola Pöschlová 3.81, 2) Andrea Duchoňová 3.71; LJ: 1) Kateřina Dvořáková 6.39w, 2) Barbora Hůlková 6.03w, 3) Michaela Kučerová 5.95w, 4) Kateřina Líbalová 5.90, 5) Natálie Lesniková 5.89, 6) Eliška Semecká 5.78, 7) Aneta Jonášová 5.68, 8) Leona Vokálová 5.66w; TJ: 1) Kateřina Líbalová 12.54, 2) Karolína Jirmanová 12.42w; SP: 1) Markéta Červenková 13.69; DT: 1) Eliška Staňková 52.20, 2) Zuzana Kubicová 42.51; HT: 1) Martina Kluková 51.36, 2) Zuzana Kubicová 49.49; JT: 1) Irena Šedivá 53.85, 2) Jarmila Jurkovičová 48.87, 3) Martina Píšová 44.38, 4) Michaela Hanáková 42.92, 5) Michaela Treglerová 42.39.

9 September, Gateshead, GBR: 110H (-0.1): 1) Petr Svoboda 13.62.

6 September, Hradec Králové, CZE: 100 (0.1): 1) Michal Desenský 10.96, 2) Vojtěch Svoboda 10.97; 200 (0.0): 1) Michal Desenský 21.8h, 2) Vojtěch Svoboda 22.0h; SP: 1) Martin Novák 17.83, 2) Jan Touš 16.15; DT: 1) Igor Gondor 55.86, 2) Tomáš Jokl 52.56, 3) Martin Novák 51.83, 4) Jirí Sýkora 50.67; 200 (0.0): 1) Alena Symerská 24.98; DT: 1) Eliška Staňková 54.36, 2) Zuzana Kubicová 46.38, 3) Markéta Slavíková 43.85, 4) Barbora Tichá 43.84.

6 September, Stará Boleslav, CZE: 300: 1) Jan Tesař 34.13, 2) Michal Tlustý 34.55, 3) Albert Holibka 34.57; 800: 1) Růžička Adam 1:54.91, 2) Timko Martin 1:55.56; 150: 1) Agáta Kolingerová 18.42; HT3: 1) Tereza Holcová 53.03.

6 September, Chiari, ITA: PV: 3) Michal Balner 5.35.

2 – 3 September, Praha, CZE, NC-j: U23 100 (2nd, 1.7): 1) Štěpán Hampl 10.47, 2) David Kolář 10.69, 3) Vojtěch Kolarčík 10.72, 4) Jakub Rusek 10.83, 5) Víla Ladislav 10.83, 6) Vojtěch Svoboda 10.83, 7) Jan Trafina 10.94, Heat 1 (2nd, 1.4): 1) Štěpán Hampl 10.66, 2) Vojtěch Svoboda 10.88, 3) Víla Ladislav 10.92, 4) Jan Vácha 10.98, 5) Tobiáš Dvorský 11.03, Heat 2 (2nd, 2.8): 1) David Kolář 10.77w, 2) Lukáš Vaverka 10.97w, 3) Tomáš Sova 11.01w, 4) Lukáš Podolský 11.02w, 5) Vojtěch Netymach 11.07w, Heat 3 (2nd, 1.9): 1) Vojtěch Kolarčík 10.76, 2) Jakub Rusek 10.81, 3) Jan Trafina 10.87, 4) Filip Bárta 10.95, 5) Aleš Moravec 11.06; 200 (2nd, 1.9): 1) Jiří Polák 21.16, 2) Jiří Kubeš 21.39, 3) Daniel Vejražka 21.45, 4) Štěpán Hampl 21.58, 5) Jáchym Procházka 21.73, 6) David Kolář 21.83, 7) Tomáš Němejc 21.95, 8) Jan Král 22.09, Heat 1 (2nd, 3.4): 1) Jiří Kubeš 21.67w, 2) Jáchym Procházka 21.94w, Heat 2 (2nd, 3.0): 1) Jiří Polák 21.23w, 2) Štěpán Hampl 21.70w, 3) David Kolář 21.84w, Heat 3 (2nd, 3.3): 1) Daniel Vejražka 21.62w, 2) Tomáš Němejc 21.91w, 3) Jan Král 22.08w; 400 (2nd): 1) Filip Šnejdr 48.24, 2) Lukáš Hodboď 48.91, Heat 1 (2nd): 1) Filip Šnejdr 48.29, 2) Vojtěch Kudrnáč 48.86, Heat 2 (2nd): 1) Jakub Veselý 48.96, Heat 3 (2nd): 1) Lukáš Hodboď 48.91; 800 Heat 3 (2nd): 1) Růžička Adam 1:55.05, 2) Damian Vich 1:55.80, 3) Ekl Šimon 1:55.86, 4) Vojtěch Janů 1:55.88, 5) Kalous Jan 1:55.96; 5000 (2nd): 1) Jan Friš 14:40.97, 2) Jáchym Kovář 14:42.49, 3) Marek Chrascina 14:43.23, 4) David Kákona 14:46.16; 110H (2nd, 1.4): 1) Jiří Kubeš 14.43; 400H (2nd): 1) Matěj Mach 51.91, 2) Martin Tuček 52.32, 3) Jan Chlopčík 53.10, 4) Štěpánek Martin 53.96, 5) Adam Smolka 54.14, Heat 1 (2nd): 1) Martin Tuček 53.53, 2) Adam Smolka 53.90, Heat 2 (2nd): 1) Matěj Mach 54.11; HJ (2nd): 1) Petr Pícha 2.10, 2) Štěpán Svoboda 2.02, 3) Martin Odstrčil 2.02, 4) Vít Molva 2.02; PV (2nd): 1) David Holý 5.11, 2) Matěj Ščerba 5.11, 3) Dan Bárta 4.91, 4) Radoš Rykl 4.91, 5) Jan Doležal 4.76; LJ (2nd): 1) Matěj Ščerba 7.26w, 2) Jan Trafina 7.24w, 3) Jakub Bystroň 7.17w, 4) Jakub Rusek 7.09w, 5) Adam Pekárek 6.98w; TJ (2nd): 1) Tomáš Janeček 15.16, 2) Jiri Zeman 14.87w, 3) Ondřej Vodák 14.80w, 4) František Buba 14.56, 5) Michal Sebera 14.49, 6) Tomáš Matějček 14.45; SP (2nd): 1) Jan Touš 15.98, 2) Filip Litavský 15.86; DT (2nd): 1) Michal Forejt 50.54, 2) Jirí Sýkora 50.43; JT (2nd): 2) Štěpán Mikoška 66.29, 3) Kozač Kryštof 65.45, 4) Jiří Mulač 63.56; U23 100 (2nd, 2.1): 1) Marcela Pírková 11.71w, 2) Martina Hofmanová 11.83w, 3) Barbora Dvořáková 11.95w, 4) Katerina Vavrová 12.00w, 5) Kristýna Adlerová 12.13w, 6) Hana Bumbálková 12.25w, Heat 1 (2nd, 2.4): 1) Marcela Pírková 11.80w, 2) Kristýna Adlerová 12.08w, 3) Hana Bumbálková 12.19w, Heat 2 (2nd, 1.6): 1) Martina Hofmanová 12.03, 2) Katerina Vavrová 12.04, Heat 3 (2nd, 1.6): 1) Barbora Dvořáková 11.98; 200 (2nd, 4.1): 1) Helena Jiranová 23.69w, 2) Katerina Vavrová 24.13w, 3) Agáta Kolingerová 24.63w, Heat 2 (2nd, 2.0): 1) Helena Jiranová 24.36, Heat 3 (2nd, 3.4): 1) Katerina Vavrová 24.93w; 400 (2nd): 1) Lada Vondrová 55.06, 2) Alena Symerská 55.27, 3) Zdeňka Seidlová 55.84, Heat 2 (2nd): 1) Alena Symerská 56.55, 2) Alžběta Kratochvílová 57.00, Heat 3 (2nd): 1) Zdeňka Seidlová 56.14; 800 (2nd): 1) Vendula Hluchá 2:10.40, 2) Iveta Rašková 2:11.28, 3) Anna Šimková 2:12.14, 4) Michaela Červínová 2:14.27, 5) Jana Matějková 2:14.63, Heat 2 (2nd): 1) Michaela Červínová 2:12.86, 2) Jana Matějková 2:14.39, 3) Anna Suráková 2:14.41, Heat 3 (2nd): 1) Iveta Rašková 2:13.48, 2) Anna Šimková 2:13.93, 3) Michaela Bičianová 2:15.50; 1500 (2nd): 1) Renata Vocásková 4:38.33, 2) Klára Kováříková 4:39.66; 5000 (2nd): 1) Moira Stewartová 16:33.43, 2) Anežka Drahotová 17:10.68, 3) Tereza Hrochová 17:13.64, 4) Aneta Chlebiková 17:18.77; 3000S (2nd): 1) Veronika Siebeltová 10:57.03; 100H (2nd, 1.5): 1) Helena Jiranová 13.38, 2) Marketa Stolová 13.65, 3) Kateřina Dvořáková 13.84, 4) Nikoleta Jíchová 14.05, 5) Michaela Šimečková 14.13, Heat 1 (2nd, 3.9): 1) Helena Jiranová 13.40w, 2) Tereza Vokálová 14.12w, 3) Michaela Šimečková 14.12w, Heat 2 (2nd, 1.4): 1) Kateřina Dvořáková 13.73, 2) Marketa Stolová 13.82, 3) Nikoleta Jíchová 14.24, Heat 3 (2nd, 1.2): 1) Anna Zekuciová 14.20, 2) Veronika Janíčková 14.38; 400H (2nd): 1) Lada Vondrová 60.05, 2) Marketa Stolová 61.63, 3) Lucie Pertlíková 61.80, 4) Jana Reissová 62.61, 5) Kristýna Korelová 62.90, Heat 1 (2nd): 1) Lada Vondrová 60.84, 2) Dominika Krupařová 62.21, Heat 2 (2nd): 1) Marketa Stolová 62.17, 2) Jana Reissová 63.49, Heat 3 (2nd): 1) Lucie Pertlíková 62.48, 2) Kristýna Korelová 62.92; HJ (2nd): 1) Patricie Burajová 1.70; PV (2nd): 1) Amálie Švábíková 4.31, 2) Rebeka Šilhanová 4.01, 3) Nikola Pöschlová 3.91, 4) Zuzana Pražáková 3.76, 5) Tereza Schejbalová 3.76.

2 – 3 September, Praha, CZE, NC-j: U23 PV (2nd): 6) Zuzana Sustáková 3.61.

2 – 3 September, Praha, CZE, NC-j: U23 PV (2nd): 7) Andrea Duchoňová 3.61; LJ (2nd): 1) Kateřina Dvořáková 6.24w, 2) Jana Novotná 6.22w, 3) Adéla Záhorová 6.14w, 4) Nikola Čejchanová 6.10w, 5) Linda Suchá 5.83w, 6) Leona Vokálová 5.75w, 7) Barbora Zatloukalová 5.73w, 8) Tereza Semecká 5.72w, 9) Barbora Hůlková 5.71; TJ (2nd): 1) Anna Zekuciová 12.51, 2) Ivana Reicheltová 12.40, 3) Karolína Černá 12.19, 4) Lucie Červenková 12.16, 5) Barbora Klímová 12.04, 6) Petra Harasimová 12.00w; SP (2nd): 1) Veronika Bártová 13.74, 2) Lada Cermanová 13.54, 3) Denisa Přečková 13.05, 4) Blanka Tomášková 12.84, 5) Kateřina Klailová 12.80, 6) Barbora Zatloukalová 12.52, 7) Anna Nečinová 11.93, 9) Kristýna Zbraňková 11.29, 10) Tereza Semecká 11.19, 11) Kristýna Vrabcová 10.83, 12) Michaela Vedrová 10.81, 14) Leona Vargová 10.72, Eliška Zahradníčková DNS, Barbora Tylichová DNS; DT (2nd): 1) Barbora Tichá 45.40, 2) Leona Vargová 43.88, 3) Natálie Veselá 40.87, 4) Karina Rozhyna 40.46, 5) Blanka Tomášková 39.95, 6) Denisa Přečková 39.71, Nikita Melzerová NM; HT (2nd): 1) Kateřina Skypalová 67.20, 2) Pavla Kuklová 58.65; JT (2nd): 1) Nikol Tabačková 50.48, 2) Nikola Macháčková 48.64, 3) Iveta Mocharová 47.15, 4) Kateřina Klailová 46.10, 5) Michaela Vedrová 42.05, 6) Anna Kerbachová 41.90, 7) Karla Brůhová 40.93, 8) Michaela Treglerová 40.33, 9) Simona Rychnová 38.63, 10) Ivana Koktavá 38.62, 11) Natálie Veselá 38.19, 12) Venuše Žitná 38.01, 15) Denisa Holá 32.45, Barbora Zatloukalová DNS.

2 September, St. Pölten, AUT: PV: 2) Jan Kudlička 5.51, 4) Michal Balner 5.41, 8) Lukáš Posekaný 5.21; PV: 1) Jiřina Ptáčníková 4.41.






30 August, Stará Boleslav, CZE: 150: 1) Michal Tlustý 16.17; 200: 1) Michal Tlustý 21.62; 150: 1) Barbora Šplechtnová 19.00; 800: 1) Diana Mezuliáníková 2:08.28.

29 August, Rovereto, ITA, Quercia: 800: 11) Vojtěch Mlynář 1:49.31; 3000: 5) Simona Vrzalová 8:58.30; JT: 2) Nikola Ogrodníková 58.06;  U23 1500: 14) Patrick Vebr 3:59.50, 15) Vondra Vojtech 4:02.26; U23 1500: 14) Eliška Kalousová 4:47.61.

29 August, Trnava, SVK: 110H (-0.5): 1) Martin Pokorný 14.78; DT: 3) Igor Gondor 49.58; 800: 2) Kateřina Hálová 2:11.70; 400H: 1) Kateřina Hálová 60.43; TJ: 3) Lucie Májková 12.66.

28 – 29 August, Zagreb, CRO, Hanžeković: 400 (29th): 5) Pavel Maslák 46.18.

27 August, Beckum, GER: PV: 5) Jiřina Ptáčníková 4.50, 6) Romana Maláčová 4.43.

27 August, Berlin, GER, ISTAF: PV: 8) Michal Balner 5.21; JT: 3) Jakub Vadlejch 85.15, 5) Petr Frydrych 79.02; 100 (0.8): 8) Klára Seidlová 11.71; 1500: 9) Simona Vrzalová 4:07.08; 4×1: 7) 44.61.

27 August, Praha, CZE: 100 (1.9): 1) Matěj Nádhera 10.85, 2) Jiří Feigel 10.94, 3) Tomáš Němejc 10.99, Heat 1 (3.5): 1) Jiří Feigel 11.04w, Heat 2 (2.3): 1) Matěj Nádhera 10.86w, 2) Tomáš Němejc 10.95w; 200 Heat 1 (3.1): 1) Jiří Polák 21.34w, 2) Matěj Nádhera 21.64w, Heat 2 (2.2): 1) David Richter 22.00w, Heat 4 (3.9): 1) Filip Klvaňa 21.67w, 2) Jáchym Procházka 22.11w; 110H (2.5): 1) Petr Svoboda 13.44w; 400H Heat 1: 1) Radek Fischer 54.35, Heat 2: 1) Michal Brož 51.88; HJ: 2) Petr Pícha 2.05; PV: 1) Lukáš Posekaný 5.00; LJ: 1) Martin Vachata 7.09w, 2) Tomas Kratochvil 6.99; TJ: 1) Jiří Vondráček 15.54w, 2) Martin Vachata 14.40w; SP: 1) Miroslav Pavlíček 16.11; HT: 1) Miroslav Pavlíček 68.38, 2) Michal Fiala 63.06; 100 (1.8): 1) Kristýna Adlerová 12.07, 2) Agáta Kolingerová 12.26, Heat 1 (1.5): 1) Kristýna Adlerová 12.17; 200 Heat 4 (2.4): 1) Zdeňka Seidlová 24.87w; 800: 1) Diana Mezuliáníková 2:15.39; 100H (1.3): 1) Marketa Stolová 13.98; 400H: 1) Kateřina Ulrichová 61.73, 2) Marketa Stolová 62.18, 3) Kristýna Korelová 62.78; LJ: 1) Michaela Svojanovská 5.85, 2) Adéla Záhorová 5.62; TJ: 1) Adéla Záhorová 12.00w; DT: 1) Zuzana Kubicová 45.18.

27 August, Plzeň, CZE: 200 (-0.5): 1) Jiří Kubeš 21.82; 400: 1) Tereza Petržilková 54.20; PV: 1) Tereza Schejbalová 3.70.

27 August, Vlašim, CZE: 100 (-0.4): 1) Lukáš Podolský 11.06; HJ: 1) Štěpán Svoboda 2.00, 2) Lukáš Svoboda 2.00; PV: 1) František Staněk 4.60; TJ: 1) Matyáš Vrtiška 14.70; DT: 1) Petr Vukliševič 51.76; JT: 1) František Staněk 63.12.

26 August, Břeclav, CZE: 800: 1) Lukáš Ožana 1:54.93, 2) Kryštof Hübner 1:55.90; 400H: 1) Martin Tuček 51.90; PV: 2) Michal Stuchlík 4.61; 200 (0.1): 1) Alena Symerská 24.65; 400: 1) Vendula Hluchá 56.56; 800: 1) Iveta Rašková 2:11.63; 400H: 1) Kateřina Hálová 59.66; SP: 1) Petra Klementová 14.75; DT: 1) Tereza Douchová 44.51; JT: 1) Michaela Vedrová 42.44.

26 August, Kladno, CZE: 100 (-0.1): 1) Daniel Vejražka 11.02, 2) Víla Ladislav 11.05, Heat 1 (0.2): 2) Daniel Vejražka 10.89; 200: 1) Daniel Vejražka 21.60; JT: 1) Jiří Dvořák 69.85; SP: 1) Marta Valtová 13.58; HT: 1) Kateřina Skypalová 65.55; JT: 1) Martina Píšová 44.73;  U18 DT1.5: 1) Michal Forejt 59.09, 1) Jakub Forejt 54.34.

26 August, Jablonec, CZE: 100 (0.0): 1) Štěpán Hampl 10.62, 2) David Kolář 10.86, 3) Jan Král 10.97, 4) Radek Povýšil 10.99, Heat 1 (0.7): 1) David Kolář 11.04, Heat 3 (0.5): 1) Štěpán Hampl 10.78, 3) Radek Povýšil 11.01; 200 (0.2): 1) Štěpán Hampl 21.79, 2) Jan Trafina 22.09; 800: 2) Ondřej Chour 1:54.09, 3) Martin Sadil 1:54.53, 4) Lukáš Mottl 1:55.64; 3000: 1) Dominik Sádlo 8:46.47; HJ: 1) Marek Bahník 2.01; PV: 1) Matěj Ščerba 5.02, 2) Dan Bárta 4.82, 3) Radoš Rykl 4.62, 4) Ondřej Kopecký 4.62; LJ: 1) Matěj Ščerba 7.17, 3) Jan Trafina 7.08; SP: 1) Martin Stašek 17.60, 2) Tomáš Kozák 16.71; DT: 1) Tomáš Jokl 53.61, 2) Tomáš Jirásek 50.66; 100H (0.2): 1) Kateřina Dvořáková 13.97, 2) Nikoleta Jíchová 14.36; LJ: 1) Nikola Čejchanová 5.90, 2) Michaela Kučerová 5.72, 3) Barbora Hůlková 5.63; DT: 1) Barbora Tichá 43.11.

26 August, Čáslav, CZE: TJ: 1) David Beneš 14.90w; JT: 1) Vojtěch Kozák 63.16; LJ: 1) Klára Bažoutová 5.72; DT: 1) Jitka Kubelová 49.04; JT: 1) Ivana Koktavá 42.24.

26 August, Ostrava, CZE: 800: 1) Lukáš Symerský 1:53.05; SP: 1) Tomáš Bortel 16.52; JT: 1) Nikol Tabačková 51.31.

25 August, Bad Köstritz, GER: SP: 1) Tomáš Staněk 21.66, 5) Ladislav Prášil 19.27; JT: 4) Jaroslav Jílek 83.09.

25 – 27 August, Eberstadt, GER: HJ (26th): 8) Michaela Hrubá 1.88.

23 August, Kolín, CZE: 60 Heat 1 (0.0): 1) Jan Veleba 6.77, 2) Štěpán Hampl 6.80; 100 Heat 1 (0.0): 1) Jan Veleba 10.54, 2) Štěpán Hampl 10.64, 3) Michal Tlustý 11.09; 200 Heat 1 (0.1): 1) Jan Veleba 21.28, 2) Michal Tlustý 21.47, 3) Štěpán Hampl 21.67; HJ: 1) Jaroslav Bába 2.14, 2) Matyáš Dalecký 2.14, 3) Lukáš Kozárek 2.03; LJ: 1) Jiří Vondráček 7.20; 60 Heat 1 (-0.1): 1) Helena Jiranová 7.46, 2) Jana Korešová 7.72, 3) Lucie Koudelová 7.76; 100 Heat 1 (0.0): 1) Helena Jiranová 11.74, 2) Jana Korešová 12.04, 3) Lucie Koudelová 12.12; 200 Heat 1 (0.1): 1) Helena Jiranová 23.98, 2) Tereza Petržilková 24.57, 3) Lucie Koudelová 24.68, 4) Jana Korešová 24.87; 1000: 1) Diana Mezuliáníková 2:46.67, 2) Monika Hrachovcová 2:53.09; HJ: 1) Nikola Strachová 1.75; LJ: 1) Michaela Kučerová 5.82; HT: 1) Kateřina Šafránková 67.68.

23 August, Olomouc, CZE: 110H Heat 1 (1.8): 1) Martin Pokorný 14.51; 150 Heat 1 (1.8): 1) Lucie Domská 18.10, 2) Alena Symerská 18.18; 300 Heat 1: 1) Alena Symerská 39.22;  U18 110H Heat 1 (1.8): 1) Kryštof Pospíšil 14.52; SP5: 1) Jakub Héža 18.49; DT1.5: 1) Jakub Héža 50.24.



Booking.com

23 – 28 August, Taipei, TPE, WUG: 100 Heat 2 (23rd, -0.4): 6) Zdeněk Stromšík 10.68, Heat 4 (23rd, -0.1): 8) Dominik Záleský 12.18, Heat 1 (23rd, 0.1): 3) Dominik Záleský 10.63, Heat 3 (23rd, 0.3): 3) Zdeněk Stromšík 10.50; 400 Heat 1 (24th): 5) Jan Tesař 46.77, Heat 1 (23rd): 3) Jan Tesař 47.22; 800 (28th): 7) Filip Šnejdr 1:48.31, Heat 1 (27th): 6) Lukáš Hodboď 1:49.40, Heat 2 (27th): 2) Filip Šnejdr 1:49.04, Heat 4 (26th): 3) Filip Šnejdr 1:51.40, Heat 5 (26th): 4) Lukáš Hodboď 1:51.17; 110H Heat 2 (27th, -2.0): 6) Václav Sedlák 14.25, Heat 2 (26th, -2.4): 4) Václav Sedlák 14.35; 400H Heat 1 (25th): 5) Vít Müller 51.46, Heat 1 (24th): 3) Vít Müller 50.95, Heat 4 (24th): 5) Martin Juránek 52.28; LJ (28th): 1) Radek Juška 8.02, Qualification (27th): 1) Radek Juška 8.31 NR; Dec (25th): 5) Marek Lukáš 7400; 4×4 (28th): 3) 3:08.14, Heat 2 (27th): 2) 3:08.88; 100 Heat 1 (24th, 0.0): 6) Barbora Procházková 11.73, Heat 3 (23rd, -0.4): 3) Barbora Procházková 11.75, Heat 2 (23rd, 0.1): 2) Barbora Procházková 11.71; 200 (26th, -1.4): 5) Barbora Procházková 23.78, Heat 1 (25th, -0.7): 5) Marcela Pírková 24.11, Heat 3 (25th, 0.5): 3) Barbora Procházková 23.72, Heat 3 (25th, -3.2): 2) Barbora Procházková 23.75, Heat 5 (25th, 2.2): 3) Marcela Pírková 23.98w; 1500 (28th): 3) Kristiina Mäki 4:20.65, Heat 1 (26th): 3) Kristiina Mäki 4:19.86; 5000 (27th): 6) Kristiina Mäki 15:59.87; 3000S (26th): 7) Eva Krchová 10:13.12, 8) Lucie Sekanová 10:19.38; HT (26th): 8) Tereza Králová 65.06, Qualification (24th): 4) Tereza Králová 65.25; JT (25th): 11) Irena Šedivá 56.24, Qualification (23rd): 11) Irena Šedivá 54.25;  Multievents 100 Heat 3 (24th, -1.2): 5) Marek Lukáš 11.37; 400 Heat 2 (24th): 2) Marek Lukáš 50.64; 1500 (25th): 9) Marek Lukáš 4:51.34; 110H Heat 3 (25th, 1.2): 4) Marek Lukáš 15.00; HJ (24th): 13) Marek Lukáš 1.86; PV (25th): 5) Marek Lukáš 4.60; LJ (24th): 15) Marek Lukáš 6.53; SP (24th): 1) Marek Lukáš 14.45; DT (25th): 10) Marek Lukáš 39.28; JT (25th): 1) Marek Lukáš 67.20.


Výsledky českých atletů dráha 2017 – I.část

Výsledky českých atletů hala 2017